maçİsimİsimSetTarihYerKzn iPKzn sPKyb iPKyb sPVideo
23233 Abdulkadir TAŞCI Aziz AKBAROV 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 935 936 427 427
23232 Aziz AKBAROV Yılmaz KAYMAKÇIOĞLU 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 409 427 555 555
23231 Aykut Cem SAFOĞLU Kenan YENİLEYEN 3:1 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 741 749 699 699
23230 Yılmaz KAYMAKÇIOĞLU Mehmet Emin ÖZBAĞCI 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 537 555 690 690
23229 Aziz AKBAROV Hazım ŞENEL 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 402 409 402 402
23228 Mithat KAYA Ferit ATABEY 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 563 575 663 663
23227 Aykut Cem SAFOĞLU Barış ALKİR 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 737 741 626 626
23226 Mithat KAYA Aziz AKBAROV 3:2 18.05.19 IVTTA İstanbul 560 563 405 402
23225 Övgü YILDIZ Kemal AKDOĞAN 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 555 568 573 573
23224 Kemal AKDOĞAN Ahmet ARAPOĞLU 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 559 573 604 604
23223 Göksel ARAPOĞLU Sema KARAHAN 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 568 584 639 623
23222 Serkan ALDOĞAN Mehmet AKIN 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 402 416 459 445
23221 Sema KARAHAN Serkan ALDOĞAN 3:1 18.05.19 Koza WOS 637 639 404 402
23220 Övgü YILDIZ Mehmet AKIN 3:2 18.05.19 Koza WOS 550 555 464 459
23219 Mehmet AKIN Erol ERDEN 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 456 464 353 345
23218 Mehmet AKIN Enser ÖZBAŞ 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 454 456 35 33
23217 Övgü YILDIZ Erol ERDEN 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 545 550 358 353
23216 Övgü YILDIZ Enser ÖZBAŞ 3:1 18.05.19 Koza WOS 544 545 36 35
23215 Erol ERDEN Enser ÖZBAŞ 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 356 358 38 36
23214 Kemal AKDOĞAN Göksel ARAPOĞLU 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 546 559 581 568
23213 Göksel ARAPOĞLU Mustafa Kemal VATANSEVER 3:1 18.05.19 Koza WOS 580 581 148 147
23212 Kemal AKDOĞAN Mustafa Kemal VATANSEVER 3:0 18.05.19 Koza WOS 544 546 150 148
23211 Hakan KIRIK Mehmet Yahya ORAL 3:0 06.05.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 831 833 209 207
23210 Hakan KIRIK Hasan Can SOYLU 3:0 06.05.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 829 831 122 120
23209 Hakan KIRIK Oğuzhan SERTTAŞ 3:0 06.05.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 827 829 36 34
23208 Mehmet Yahya ORAL Oğuzhan SERTTAŞ 3:0 06.05.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 204 209 41 36
23207 Mehmet Yahya ORAL Hasan Can SOYLU 3:0 06.05.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 195 204 131 122
23206 Hasan Can SOYLU Oğuzhan SERTTAŞ 3:0 06.05.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 122 131 50 41
23205 Mithat KAYA Barış ALKİR 3:1 27.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 548 560 626 626
23204 Aziz AKBAROV Jak OVADYA 3:2 27.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 401 405 299 295
23203 Mithat KAYA Aziz AKBAROV 3:2 27.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 545 548 404 401
23202 Mithat KAYA Jak OVADYA 3:0 27.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 543 545 301 299
23201 Mithat KAYA Ferit ATABEY 3:1 23.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 515 543 663 663
23200 Ferit ATABEY Yılmaz KAYMAKÇIOĞLU 3:2 23.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 659 663 541 537
23199 Yılmaz KAYMAKÇIOĞLU Mehmet YAZICI 3:1 23.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 537 541 378 374
23198 Mithat KAYA Yılmaz KAYMAKÇIOĞLU 3:1 23.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 504 515 548 537
23197 Mithat KAYA Mehmet YAZICI 3:1 23.04.19 IVTTA Üsküdar 499 504 383 378
23196 Mehmet YILIK Cihat EZGİ 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1288 1310 646 644
23195 Nezih Muharrem OKTAY Ertan TOPÖNDER 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 681 694 693 681
23194 Cihat EZGİ Nezih Muharrem OKTAY 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 627 646 697 681
23193 Mehmet YILIK Ertan TOPÖNDER 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1286 1288 695 693
23192 Nezih Muharrem OKTAY Melikşah DEMİREL 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 691 697 542 536
23191 Cihat EZGİ Sedat DOLAR 3:2 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 622 627 538 533
23190 Ertan TOPÖNDER Uğur KAYLAN 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 684 695 624 614
23189 Mehmet YILIK Ylaçın Kaya DUMAN 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1284 1286 423 421
23188 Mehmet YILIK Ertan TOPÖNDER 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1282 1284 686 684
23187 Mehmet YILIK Cihat EZGİ 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1280 1282 624 622
23186 Mehmet YILIK Melikşah DEMİREL 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1278 1280 544 542
23185 Mehmet YILIK Arunabh VOHRA 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1276 1278 400 398
23184 Mehmet YILIK Ramazan KAYA 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 1274 1276 376 374
23183 Cihat EZGİ Melikşah DEMİREL 3:1 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 617 624 551 544
23182 Cihat EZGİ Arunabh VOHRA 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 613 617 404 400
23181 Cihat EZGİ Ramazan KAYA 3:2 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 612 613 377 376
23180 Cihat EZGİ Ertan TOPÖNDER 3:1 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 592 612 706 686
23179 Melikşah DEMİREL Ramazan KAYA 3:2 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 548 551 380 377
23178 Ertan TOPÖNDER Melikşah DEMİREL 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 700 706 554 548
23177 Ertan TOPÖNDER Ramazan KAYA 3:0 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 698 700 382 380
23176 Nezih Muharrem OKTAY Uğur KAYLAN 3:2 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 685 691 630 624
23175 Nezih Muharrem OKTAY Sedat DOLAR 3:1 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 681 685 542 538
23174 Nezih Muharrem OKTAY Ylaçın Kaya DUMAN 3:1 15.04.19 ANEL Table Tennis Point / Ümraniye 680 681 424 423
1 2 3 4